Střední průmyslová škola, Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Hradec Králové
Class
Teacher
Střední průmyslová škola, Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Hradec Králové 49 | učebna
Choose teacher. . .
Bárová Olga Bárta Petr Bartoňová Jana Bátor Vladimír Bátorová Věra Bečková Jarmila Bednářová Miroslava Bednářová Věra Belada Daniel Belaja Marina Bendl Lukáš Beránková Eva Beranová Romana Borovcová Petra Brandová Blanka Bydžovská Helena Catalá Monika Catalá Monika Čechová Simona Chaloupková Danuše Dejdarová Šárka Dvořáková Dagmar Dvořáková Iva Elblová Zuzana Elsner Jan Fejgl Josef Fidrová Jana Fiedlerová Ivana Flosová Květa Fogl Petr Froněk Pavel Havlíček Martin Hloušek Petr Hloušková Jitka Hloušková Lidmila Hnízdilová Ivana Holasová Pavla Holeček Martin Holmanová Rita Holub Petr Horák Zbyněk Horáková Martina Horváth Ladislav Hrdina Jan Hriciková Erika Hrušková Marie Hušek Martin Hušek Zdeněk Hýblová Erika Isachová Anna Jacková Jarmila Jecha Petr Ježek Jiří Ježková Hana Jirouš Josef Jirousková Eva Jonešová Jana Jonešová Ladislava Josífko Jiří Junášek Vladimír Jung Ondřej Kadavý Miroslav Kalenda Zdeněk Karban Libor Kerner Jaroslav Kholová Michala Kittner Robin Koblasa David Kopecká Ludmila Kopecký Josef Kopecký Josef Kosař David Kostelecká Eva Koza Milan Kracík Václav Kramářová Hana Kratochvílová Dana Krejčová Dana Kružík Michael Kučerová Irena Kudrnová Yvona Kukla Josef Lejsek Miroslav Liška Petr Macek Zdeněk Macháček Jiří Malina Pavel Málková Drahoslava Malý Jiří Marek Michael Maříková Marie Mate Eva Matěna Vladimír Mertlík Stanislav Mertlík Stanislav Mertová Martina Michálek Roman Mikolandová Jiřina Mikšíčková Eva Nedvídek Zdeněk Němcová Irena Neradová Lenka Petřík Antonín Podzimková Helena Poledno Milan Pospíšil Tomáš Pospíšilík Jiří Pospíšilová Eva Princová Hana Procházková Sylva Provazníková Miroslava Řadová Milena Rejnart Jindřich Rémišová Anděla Riesner Oldřich Rojík Antonín Řoutilová Petra Rybář Miroslav Rybín Ondřej Rybová Lenka Rýdlo Petr Ryšánek Martin Salavová Alžběta Sedlák Josef Široká Martina Šiška Zdeněk Sládeček David Šmejza Josef Šmíd Martin Souček Michal Šplíchal Jan Šrámek Vladimír Šrámková Blanka Štajnerová Eva Štefániková Dita Štěpán František Štěpková Dana Šulcová Jarmila Svíčka Milan Tláskalová Ivana Tobyška Miroslav Trefilová Iva Uchytilová Martina Uhlíř Miroslav Uhlířová Eliška Ulrich Daniel Ulrichová Zdeňka Vacek Jáchym Valeš Radek Vaňásek Roman Velík Josef Veselá Oldřiška Veselík Vladimír Vláčilová Hana Vlček Petr Vlčková Jitka Vodičková (Andráš.) Dana Vodičková Marcela Volejníková Petra Vondráková Kateřina Vozábová Irena Zapadlo Stanislav Zmeškal Karel Zubrová Jitka
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
1.H O
1.H NA
1.H KA
49
2: TK
JOS,JOS,JOS
2.H celá
49
1: ZEK
NEI
1.H O
1.H NA
1.H KA
49
2: TK
JOS,JOS,JOS
1.H celá
49
2: Aj1
CAT
2.H celá
49
1: Cj
SRA
1.H O
1.H NA
49
2: STe
MAC,MAC
2.H celá
49
1: Cj
SRA
1.H O
1.H NA
1.H KA
49
2: ZST
PSP,PSP,PSP
2.H celá
49
1: ON
SRA
1.H celá
49
2: Ch
MIK
1.H celá
49
2: Cj
UL
2.H celá
49
1: M
JAC
Tue
1.H celá
49
2: Cj
UL
2.H celá
49
1: Cj
SRA
1.H celá
49
2: Aj1
CAT
2.H celá
49
1: M
JAC
1.H celá
49
2: Ch
MIK
2.H celá
49
1: M
JAC
1.H celá
49
2: Fy
FIE
2.H UKZ
2.H SMZ
49
1: Fy
FIE,FIE
1.H O
1.H NA
1.H KA
49
2: ZST
PSP,PSP,PSP
2.H celá
49
1: ZEK
NEI
1.H celá
49
2: M
BAA
1.H O
1.H NA
49
2: STe
MAC,MAC
1.H O
1.H NA
49
2: STe
MAC,MAC
Wed
1.H celá
49
2: ON
NEI
1.H O
1.H NA
1.H KA
49
2: ZST
PSP,PSP,PSP
2.H celá
49
1: ON
SRA
1.H celá
49
2: M
BAA
2.H UKZ
49
1: TE
ELS
1.H celá
49
2: TE
PSP
2.H UKZ
49
1: TD
FEJ
1.H celá
49
2: TE
PSP
2.H UKZ
2.H SMZ
49
1: Fy
FIE,FIE
1.H O
1.H NA
49
2: STe
MAC,MAC
2.H UKZ
49
1: TE
ELS
1.H O
1.H NA
1.H KA
49
2: TK
JOS,JOS,JOS
Thu
1.H celá
49
2: Fy
FIE
2.H SMZ
49
1: STe
HUK
1.H celá
49
2: ON
NEI
2.H SMZ
49
1: STe
HUK
1.H O
1.H NA
49
2: STe
MAC,MAC
2.H SMZ
49
1: TK
JOS
1.H celá
49
2: Aj1
CAT
2.H SMZ
49
1: TK
JOS
1.H celá
49
2: TE
PSP
1.H celá
49
2: IKT
PSP
Fri
1.H celá
49
2: Aj1
CAT
2.H UKZ
49
1: TE
ELS
1.H celá
49
2: TE
PSP
1.H O
1.H NA
1.H KA
49
2: ZST
PSP,PSP,PSP
2.H UKZ
49
1: TE
ELS
1.H celá
49
2: M
BAA
2.H UKZ
49
1: TD
FEJ
2.H celá
49
1: Cj
SRA
1.H celá
49
2: Cj
UL
2.H celá
49
1: M
JAC
Powered by