Střední průmyslová škola, Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Hradec Králové
Class
Teacher
Střední průmyslová škola, Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Hradec Králové 2.F
Choose teacher. . .
Bárová Olga Bárta Petr Bartoňová Jana Bátor Vladimír Bátorová Věra Bečková Jarmila Bednářová Miroslava Bednářová Věra Belada Daniel Belaja Marina Bendl Lukáš Beránková Eva Beranová Romana Borovcová Petra Brandová Blanka Bydžovská Helena Catalá Monika Catalá Monika Čechová Simona Chaloupková Danuše Dejdarová Šárka Dvořáková Dagmar Dvořáková Iva Elblová Zuzana Elsner Jan Fejgl Josef Fidrová Jana Fiedlerová Ivana Flosová Květa Fogl Petr Froněk Pavel Havlíček Martin Hloušek Petr Hloušková Jitka Hloušková Lidmila Hnízdilová Ivana Holasová Pavla Holeček Martin Holmanová Rita Holub Petr Horák Zbyněk Horáková Martina Horváth Ladislav Hrdina Jan Hriciková Erika Hrušková Marie Hušek Martin Hušek Zdeněk Hýblová Erika Isachová Anna Jacková Jarmila Jecha Petr Ježek Jiří Ježková Hana Jirouš Josef Jirousková Eva Jonešová Jana Jonešová Ladislava Josífko Jiří Junášek Vladimír Jung Ondřej Kadavý Miroslav Kalenda Zdeněk Karban Libor Kerner Jaroslav Kholová Michala Kittner Robin Koblasa David Kopecká Ludmila Kopecký Josef Kopecký Josef Kosař David Kostelecká Eva Koza Milan Kracík Václav Kramářová Hana Kratochvílová Dana Krejčová Dana Kružík Michael Kučerová Irena Kudrnová Yvona Kukla Josef Lejsek Miroslav Liška Petr Macek Zdeněk Macháček Jiří Malina Pavel Málková Drahoslava Malý Jiří Marek Michael Maříková Marie Mate Eva Matěna Vladimír Mertlík Stanislav Mertlík Stanislav Mertová Martina Michálek Roman Mikolandová Jiřina Mikšíčková Eva Nedvídek Zdeněk Němcová Irena Neradová Lenka Petřík Antonín Podzimková Helena Poledno Milan Pospíšil Tomáš Pospíšilík Jiří Pospíšilová Eva Princová Hana Procházková Sylva Provazníková Miroslava Řadová Milena Rejnart Jindřich Rémišová Anděla Riesner Oldřich Rojík Antonín Řoutilová Petra Rybář Miroslav Rybín Ondřej Rybová Lenka Rýdlo Petr Ryšánek Martin Salavová Alžběta Sedlák Josef Široká Martina Šiška Zdeněk Sládeček David Šmejza Josef Šmíd Martin Souček Michal Šplíchal Jan Šrámek Vladimír Šrámková Blanka Štajnerová Eva Štefániková Dita Štěpán František Štěpková Dana Šulcová Jarmila Svíčka Milan Tláskalová Ivana Tobyška Miroslav Trefilová Iva Uchytilová Martina Uhlíř Miroslav Uhlířová Eliška Ulrich Daniel Ulrichová Zdeňka Vacek Jáchym Valeš Radek Vaňásek Roman Velík Josef Veselá Oldřiška Veselík Vladimír Vláčilová Hana Vlček Petr Vlčková Jitka Vodičková (Andráš.) Dana Vodičková Marcela Volejníková Petra Vondráková Kateřina Vozábová Irena Zapadlo Stanislav Zmeškal Karel Zubrová Jitka
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: ON
BEL
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EZP
EZP
44L
1: Elk
MAR,MAR
Esi
38
1: Elk
KUK
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: Cj
MA
EZP
44L
2: Elk
MAR
38
1: ZEK
NEI
EZP
44L
2: Elk
MAR
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EZP
44L
1: Elk
MAR
EZP
37
2: AU
BYD
Esi
38
1: Elk
KUK
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: M
SED
EZP
48L
2: EME
VAC
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
SPos
1: Tv
SVI
EZP
48L
2: EME
VAC
Tue
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
S1
S1P
1: IKT
ELS
S2
S2P
1: IKT
PSP
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
S1
S1P
1: IKT
ELS
S2
S2P
1: IKT
PSP
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EZP
44L
1: Elk
MAR
Esi
38
1: Elk
KUK
EZP
44L
1: Elk
MAR
Esi
38
1: Elk
KUK
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
AJ11
29
1: Aj1
BEL
AJ12
07
1: Aj1
KOE
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EZP
44L
1: Elk
MAR
Esi
38
1: ESP
BYD
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: M
SED
Wed
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
0TV
1: Tv
SVI
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
AJ11
29
1: Aj1
BEL
AJ12
07
1: Aj1
KOE
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: M
SED
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: Fy
FIE
38
1: Cj
MA
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: EME
KOP
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EM1
34L
1: EME
KOP
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EM1
34L
1: EME
KOP
Thu
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EM2
34L
1: EME
KOP
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EM2
34L
1: EME
KOP
EZP
38
1: AU
BYD
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EZP
44L
1: Elk
MAR
Esi
38
1: ESP
BYD
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: ZEK
NEI
38
1: Cj
MA
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: EME
KOP
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
AJ11
29
1: Aj1
BEL
AJ12
38
1: Aj1
KOE
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
38
1: ON
BEL
Fri
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: Cj
MA
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
38
1: M
SED
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
AJ11
29
1: Aj1
BEL
AJ12
07
1: Aj1
KOE
38
1: Fy
FIE
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
EZP
44L
1: Elk
MAR
Esi
38
1: ESP
BYD
Es22
D113
2: OV
NED
EZ22
D005
2: OV
FOG
Es24
D120
2: OV
VAN
Es26
D116
2: OV
BDD
Esi
38
1: ESP
BYD
Powered by