Střední průmyslová škola, Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Hradec Králové
Class
Teacher
Střední průmyslová škola, Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Hradec Králové 2.C
Choose teacher. . .
Bárová Olga Bárta Petr Bartoňová Jana Bátor Vladimír Bátorová Věra Bečková Jarmila Bednářová Miroslava Bednářová Věra Belada Daniel Belaja Marina Bendl Lukáš Beránková Eva Beranová Romana Borovcová Petra Brandová Blanka Bydžovská Helena Catalá Monika Catalá Monika Čechová Simona Chaloupková Danuše Dejdarová Šárka Dvořáková Dagmar Dvořáková Iva Elblová Zuzana Elsner Jan Fejgl Josef Fidrová Jana Fiedlerová Ivana Flosová Květa Fogl Petr Froněk Pavel Havlíček Martin Hloušek Petr Hloušková Jitka Hloušková Lidmila Hnízdilová Ivana Holasová Pavla Holeček Martin Holmanová Rita Holub Petr Horák Zbyněk Horáková Martina Horváth Ladislav Hrdina Jan Hriciková Erika Hrušková Marie Hušek Martin Hušek Zdeněk Hýblová Erika Isachová Anna Jacková Jarmila Jecha Petr Ježek Jiří Ježková Hana Jirouš Josef Jirousková Eva Jonešová Jana Jonešová Ladislava Josífko Jiří Junášek Vladimír Jung Ondřej Kadavý Miroslav Kalenda Zdeněk Karban Libor Kerner Jaroslav Kholová Michala Kittner Robin Koblasa David Kopecká Ludmila Kopecký Josef Kopecký Josef Kosař David Kostelecká Eva Koza Milan Kracík Václav Kramářová Hana Kratochvílová Dana Krejčová Dana Kružík Michael Kučerová Irena Kudrnová Yvona Kukla Josef Lejsek Miroslav Liška Petr Macek Zdeněk Macháček Jiří Malina Pavel Málková Drahoslava Malý Jiří Marek Michael Maříková Marie Mate Eva Matěna Vladimír Mertlík Stanislav Mertlík Stanislav Mertová Martina Michálek Roman Mikolandová Jiřina Mikšíčková Eva Nedvídek Zdeněk Němcová Irena Neradová Lenka Petřík Antonín Podzimková Helena Poledno Milan Pospíšil Tomáš Pospíšilík Jiří Pospíšilová Eva Princová Hana Procházková Sylva Provazníková Miroslava Řadová Milena Rejnart Jindřich Rémišová Anděla Riesner Oldřich Rojík Antonín Řoutilová Petra Rybář Miroslav Rybín Ondřej Rybová Lenka Rýdlo Petr Ryšánek Martin Salavová Alžběta Sedlák Josef Široká Martina Šiška Zdeněk Sládeček David Šmejza Josef Šmíd Martin Souček Michal Šplíchal Jan Šrámek Vladimír Šrámková Blanka Štajnerová Eva Štefániková Dita Štěpán František Štěpková Dana Šulcová Jarmila Svíčka Milan Tláskalová Ivana Tobyška Miroslav Trefilová Iva Uchytilová Martina Uhlíř Miroslav Uhlířová Eliška Ulrich Daniel Ulrichová Zdeňka Vacek Jáchym Valeš Radek Vaňásek Roman Velík Josef Veselá Oldřiška Veselík Vladimír Vláčilová Hana Vlček Petr Vlčková Jitka Vodičková (Andráš.) Dana Vodičková Marcela Volejníková Petra Vondráková Kateřina Vozábová Irena Zapadlo Stanislav Zmeškal Karel Zubrová Jitka
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
IS
43
1: CJ_V
TLA
PEK
46
1: Ch
MIK
2: M
KRA
IS
43
1: KOP
MAE
PEK
46
1: Ch
MIK
2: Cj
TLA
43
1: Aj1
CAT
2: Tv
SVI
43
1: M
KRA
43
1: Cj
TLA
2: Fy
MCH
43
1: ON
TLA
IS
2: ISy
MAE
PEK
2: TD
HUK
PEK
43
1: Bi
BAA
PEK
2: TD
HUK
Tue
IS
43
1: CJ_V
TLA
IS
2: PEKo
FIE
PEK
42
1: SZ
HUK
PEK
2: GTK
BAA
IS
2: PEKo
FIE
IS
43
1: KOP
MAE
PEK
2: Bi
BAA
PEK
46
1: EZP
MCH
SPos
1: Tv
SVI
NJ21
2: Nj2
SUL
RJ21
2: Rj2
KOA
2: M
KRA
NJ21
15
1: Nj2
SUL
RJ21
43
1: Rj2
KOA
43
1: D
SUL
IS
2: IP
SMD
PEK
2: PEKo
FIE
43
1: Cj
TLA
IS
2: PSA
MAE
PEK
2: PEKo
FIE
43
1: M
KRA
IS
2: INS
MAE
Wed
43
1: Aj1
CAT
2: Cj
TLA
PEK
46
1: Fy
MCH
2: Aj1
CAT
IS
51
1: PN
MAE
PEK
43
1: TD
HUK
IS
51
1: PSA
MAE
IS
2: IP
SMD
PEK
43
1: TD
HUK
PEK
2: SZ
HUK
2: Tv
SVI
IS
51
1: INS
MAE
PEK
46
1: EZP
MCH
2: M
KRA
IS
51
1: IP
SMD
PEK
46
1: EZP
MCH
IS
2: PEKo
FIE
IS
51
1: ISy
MAE
PEK
2: Ch
MIK
PEK
43
1: GTK
BAA
IS
2: PEKo
FIE
PEK
2: MZP
MCH
Thu
2: M
KRA
IS
S2P
1: PEKo
FIE
PEK
52P
1: IKT
STP
IS
S2P
1: PEKo
FIE
PEK
52P
1: IKT
STP
NJ21
2: Nj2
SUL
RJ21
2: Rj2
KOA
2: Cj
TLA
IS
42
1: IP
SMD
PEK
43
1: SZ
HUK
43
1: Aj1
CAT
2: ON
TLA
2: Aj1
CAT
NJ21
15
1: Nj2
SUL
RJ21
43
1: Rj2
KOA
IS
IS
2: IKT
STP,STP
PEK
2: MZP
MCH
PEK
43
1: Ch
MIK
IS
IS
2: IKT
STP,STP
PEK
43
1: SZ
HUK
PEK
2: EZP
MCH
Fri
PE21
D115
1: Prx
SPL
IS
IS
2: CJ_V
TLA,TLA
PEK
2: IKT
STP
PE21
D115
1: Prx
SPL
IS
43
1: PN
MAE
IS
2: ISy
MAE
PEK
2: IKT
STP
PE21
D115
1: Prx
SPL
IS
43
1: ISy
MAE
IS
2: PSA
MAE
PEK
2: Fy
MCH
2: D
SUL
PE21
D115
1: Prx
SPL
IS
43
1: PSA
MAE
43
1: Cj
TLA
2: Aj1
CAT
0TV
1: Tv
SVI
2: Fy
MCH
Powered by