Střední průmyslová škola, Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Hradec Králové
Class
Teacher
Střední průmyslová škola, Střední odborná škola a Střední odborné učiliště, Hradec Králové 3.F
Choose teacher. . .
Bárová Olga Bárta Petr Bartoňová Jana Bátor Vladimír Bátorová Věra Bečková Jarmila Bednářová Miroslava Bednářová Věra Belada Daniel Belaja Marina Bendl Lukáš Beránková Eva Beranová Romana Borovcová Petra Brandová Blanka Bydžovská Helena Catalá Monika Catalá Monika Čechová Simona Chaloupková Danuše Dejdarová Šárka Dvořáková Dagmar Dvořáková Iva Elblová Zuzana Elsner Jan Fejgl Josef Fidrová Jana Fiedlerová Ivana Flosová Květa Fogl Petr Froněk Pavel Havlíček Martin Hloušek Petr Hloušková Jitka Hloušková Lidmila Hnízdilová Ivana Holasová Pavla Holeček Martin Holmanová Rita Holub Petr Horák Zbyněk Horáková Martina Horváth Ladislav Hrdina Jan Hriciková Erika Hrušková Marie Hušek Martin Hušek Zdeněk Hýblová Erika Isachová Anna Jacková Jarmila Jecha Petr Ježek Jiří Ježková Hana Jirouš Josef Jirousková Eva Jonešová Jana Jonešová Ladislava Josífko Jiří Junášek Vladimír Jung Ondřej Kadavý Miroslav Kalenda Zdeněk Karban Libor Kerner Jaroslav Kholová Michala Kittner Robin Koblasa David Kopecká Ludmila Kopecký Josef Kopecký Josef Kosař David Kostelecká Eva Koza Milan Kracík Václav Kramářová Hana Kratochvílová Dana Krejčová Dana Kružík Michael Kučerová Irena Kudrnová Yvona Kukla Josef Lejsek Miroslav Liška Petr Macek Zdeněk Macháček Jiří Malina Pavel Málková Drahoslava Malý Jiří Marek Michael Maříková Marie Mate Eva Matěna Vladimír Mertlík Stanislav Mertlík Stanislav Mertová Martina Michálek Roman Mikolandová Jiřina Mikšíčková Eva Nedvídek Zdeněk Němcová Irena Neradová Lenka Petřík Antonín Podzimková Helena Poledno Milan Pospíšil Tomáš Pospíšilík Jiří Pospíšilová Eva Princová Hana Procházková Sylva Provazníková Miroslava Řadová Milena Rejnart Jindřich Rémišová Anděla Riesner Oldřich Rojík Antonín Řoutilová Petra Rybář Miroslav Rybín Ondřej Rybová Lenka Rýdlo Petr Ryšánek Martin Salavová Alžběta Sedlák Josef Široká Martina Šiška Zdeněk Sládeček David Šmejza Josef Šmíd Martin Souček Michal Šplíchal Jan Šrámek Vladimír Šrámková Blanka Štajnerová Eva Štefániková Dita Štěpán František Štěpková Dana Šulcová Jarmila Svíčka Milan Tláskalová Ivana Tobyška Miroslav Trefilová Iva Uchytilová Martina Uhlíř Miroslav Uhlířová Eliška Ulrich Daniel Ulrichová Zdeňka Vacek Jáchym Valeš Radek Vaňásek Roman Velík Josef Veselá Oldřiška Veselík Vladimír Vláčilová Hana Vlček Petr Vlčková Jitka Vodičková (Andráš.) Dana Vodičková Marcela Volejníková Petra Vondráková Kateřina Vozábová Irena Zapadlo Stanislav Zmeškal Karel Zubrová Jitka
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
13:10 - 13:55
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
AJ12
27
2: Aj1
MEM
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
AJ11
38
2: Aj1
CAT
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
38
2: EO
KUC
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
38
2: EO
KUC
38
2: Cj
KUD
SMZ
EZP
UKZ
38
2: M
JAC,JAC,JAC
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
Tue
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
2: CT
VAC
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
38
2: TE
ELS
SMZ
13
2: TE
HLK
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
2: CT
VAC
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
38
2: TE
ELS
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
38
2: Cj
KUD
SMZ
EZP
UKZ
38
2: M
JAC,JAC,JAC
AJ12
27
2: Aj1
MEM
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
AJ11
38
2: Aj1
CAT
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EM1
48L
2: EME
VAC
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EM1
48L
2: EME
VAC
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
Wed
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
SMZ
38
2: TE
HLK
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
18
2: AU
JUG
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
S2P
2: Fot
RM
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
S2P
2: Fot
RM
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
23
2: TE
ELS
38
2: EO
KUC
AJ12
27
2: Aj1
MEM
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
AJ11
38
2: Aj1
CAT
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
38
2: Cj
KUD
SMZ
EZP
UKZ
38
2: M
JAC,JAC,JAC
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
Thu
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
38
2: EO
KUC
SMZ
38
2: TK
FEJ
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
2: EZ
VAC
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
5AT
2: DU
REJ
SMZ
38
2: TK
FEJ
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
2: EZ
VAC
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
5AT
2: DU
REJ
SMZ
38
2: TE
HLK
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
2: EME
VAC
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
5AT
2: Vv
REJ
SMZ
38
2: ZST
PSP
EZP
48L
2: EME
VAC
UKZ
5AT
2: Vv
REJ
SMZ
38
2: STe
JOS
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
2: Elk
VAC
EZ31
D111
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
5AT
2: Vv
REJ
SM31
D113
1: OV
VEL
EZ31
D002
1: OV
FOG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
EZP
38
2: CT
VAC
UKZ
5AT
2: DU
REJ
Fri
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
SMZ
EZP
UKZ
38
2: M
JAC,JAC,JAC
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
1: EME
VAC
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
1: EME
VAC
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
38
2: Cj
KUD
AJ12
27
2: Aj1
MEM
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
51
1: AU
JUG
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
AJ11
38
2: Aj1
CAT
SMZ
38
2: ZST
PSP
EZP
48L
2: EZ
VAC
EZP
48L
1: CT
VAC
UKZ
31
2: TE
ELS
SMZ
38
2: STe
JOS
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
48L
1: Elk
VAC
EZP
48L
2: EZ
VAC
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
5AT
2: DU
REJ
SMZ
38
2: TE
HLK
SM31
D002
1: OV
VEL
EZP
EZP
48L
2: Elk
VAC,VAC
UK31
D012
1: OV
RYD
UKZ
5AT
2: Vv
REJ
Powered by